43. ADAC Winter-Nacht-Fahrt Sewastopol
4. Januar 2014
Platz | Startnr. | Fahrer | Beifahrer | Club | Strafpkte |
1. | 11 | Hodel Helmut | Schmidt Wolfgang | AC Hof | 9 |
2. | 1 | Hillebrand Dieter | Breiter Martin | MSC Fränkische Schweiz / MSC Wallerberg | 10 |
3. | 5 | Grützenbach Hans | Thomas Michael | MSC Heiligenhaus | 20 |
4. | 6 | Kehlenbeck Frank | Schultz Thomas | RG Gaas im NAVC | 21 |
5. | 4 | Nestor Steffen | Morgenstern Frank | AMC Naila | 32 |
6. | 7 | Müller Lutz | Fuhrhop Carsten | Ori Gang | 35 |
6. | 2 | Baier Björn | Lebek Dominika | AMC Naila | 35 |
8. | 26 | Pecher Andreas | Eitner Florian | Dynamics / MSC Höchstädt | 43 |
9. | 14 | Buchheit Rüdiger | Dietel Winfried | MSC Helmbrechts / | 46 |
10. | 10 | Bleeke Matthias | Zeuner Michael | MSC Rehburg / AC Artland | 47 |
11. | 9 | Sassl Thomas | Schwan Peter | MSC Naila | 50 |
11. | 20 | Schackmann Ralf | Stoll Marc | MC Mittelsaar / MSC Obere Nahe | 50 |
13. | 31 | Fenzl Gerhard | Hanauer Thomas | MSC Wiesau | 51 |
14. | 8 | Herpich Wolfgang | Lobenhofer Michael | MSC Presseck / NAC Amberg | 52 |
15. | 15 | Ernst Ingo | Scheler Ronald | MSC Coburg | 57 |
16. | 16 | Müller Jürgen | Pistner Alexander | Rallye Team Sommerkahl | 67 |
17. | 13 | Keller Manfred | Mark Martina | MSC Wiesau | 69 |
18. | 25 | Wirth Oliver | Schindler Klaus | MSC Naila | 70 |
19. | 65 | Büttner Joachim | Hock Hans Joachim | Rallye Team Sommerkahl | 71 |
20. | 79 | Fleischmann Andi | Metzner Michael | AMC Coburg | 76 |
21. | 43 | Gräf Stefan | Bauer Jörg | MSC Marktleuthen e.V. / MSC Marktleuthen e.V | 79 |
22. | 18 | Blumenroth Stephan | Weinert Michael | AMC-Schwelm | 88 |
23. | 49 | Ring Stefan | Leucht Johannes | 89 | |
24. | 23 | Ring Sebastian | Hornfeck Tobias | AMC Naila | 90 |
25. | 27 | Schneider Andreas | Dünisch Carsten | AMC Bad Königshofen / AC Ebern | 99 |
26. | 42 | Linkel Christopher | Grünbauer Daniel | AC-Friedenfels / | 103 |
27. | 47 | Mücke Carsten | Mücke Franziska | MSC Marktleuthen e.V. | 110 |
27. | 28 | Wirth Rainer | Schramm Bernd | / MSC Helmbrechts | 110 |
29. | 35 | Bischof Hans-Joachim | Kroner Fabian | AMC Coburg / MSC Mitwitz | 111 |
29. | 29 | Arnold Thomas | Ebenhöch Günter | MSC Helmbrechts | 111 |
31. | 32 | Köstler Manfred | Käppel Stefan | MSC Marktredwitz | 115 |
32. | 12 | Rößner Matthias | Birke Heiko | 127 | |
33. | 30 | Haggenmiller Kuno | Keller Daniel | Langenburg Historic Team / MSC Adenau | 132 |
34. | 24 | Schneider Erik | Fritsch Martin | AMC Coburg | 151 |
35. | 39 | Küchler Dietmar | Opp Charlotte | SFK-Solingen | 154 |
36. | 54 | Baur Jochen | Beiküfner Roland Eugen | MC Lauf e.V. im ADAC | 158 |
37. | 40 | Rückner Mario | Walter Hansi | AMC Naila / MSC Bayreuth | 170 |
38. | 41 | Wittmann André | Strunz Dieter | AMC Coburg | 175 |
39. | 37 | Lenke Hans-Uwe | Rückert Alfred | MSC Fallersleben e.v. im ADAC | 183 |
40. | 72 | Günther Stefanie | Fehn Manuel | MSC Naila | 197 |
41. | 21 | Hurtmann Helmut | Kamps Dirk | Msc Dülken / --- | 198 |
42. | 90 | Stein Bernhard | Rubitzko David | 201 | |
42. | 67 | Reindl Rudolf | Schneider Julia | NAC Neumarkt / AMC Coburg | 201 |
44. | 78 | Goller Jan | Voigt Rainer | 230 | |
45. | 53 | Reif Holger | Reif Markus | Via Vino Rallye Team | 240 |
46. | 46 | Macht John | Hug Julia | MSC Gefrees / MSC Fränkische Schweiz / Macht Rallye-Tech | 255 |
47. | 50 | Braun Klaus | Morgenroth Mareen | Locksmith-Racingteam / MSC Nordhalben | 262 |
48. | 61 | Schwanert Michael | Kaupert Silke | 273 | |
49. | 66 | Jahn Oliver | Hornig Jörg | 285 | |
50. | 45 | Fischer Udo | Arnold Dietmar | AMC Coburg | 293 |
51. | 62 | Kießling Felix | Putz Christoph | MSC Gefrees Macht Rallye Technik / | 308 |
52. | 64 | Adams Simon | Müller Jan-Christoph | 324 | |
53. | 69 | Münchberger Maik | Glöggler Alex | Macht Rallye Technik | 363 |
54. | 59 | Bätz Matthias | Furkert Markus | AMC-Coburg | 381 |
55. | 52 | Weber Jürgen | Grell Bernd | AMC-Coburg | 509 |
56. | 77 | Seydel Sven | Munzert Maximilian | 521 | |
57. | 85 | Bunda Björn | Schröder Susanne | MSC-Gefrees | 530 |
58. | 58 | Hüttner Alexander | Rietsch Benjamin | 551 | |
59. | 36 | Torn Karl-Otto | Blasczyk Stefan | Toyota-Celica Club Oberfranken | 610 |
60. | 48 | Hümmer Gotthold | Hümmer Martin | MSC Coburg / MSC Naila | 657 |
61. | 60 | Schwarz Alexander | Decker Nadine | 670 | |
62. | 19 | Flügel Heinz | Bobyk Maximilian | RTC Bad Berneck | 684 |
63. | 88 | Kalt Holger | Malicke Marcel | Locksmith-Racingteam / MSC Nordhalben | 713 |
64. | 51 | Pietschmann Martin | Hübner Wolfgang | AMC Coburg | 742 |
65. | 82 | Rödel Fabian | Kevin Süß | 787 | |
66. | 75 | Hartmann Martin | Böhner Cindy | 830 | |
71 | Schreier Michael | Thomys Andreas | MSC Presseck / | ADW | |
17 | Worbs Nina | Blumreich Stefan | MSC Gefrees | ADW | |
74 | Nüssel Christoph | Scherm Katja | ADW | ||
84 | Köhler Ronny | Fröba Philipp | ADW | ||
57 | Strößenreuther Frank | Kern Alexander | MSC-Presseck | ADW | |
22 | Wolfertz Erik | Wiche Manfred | RG Oberberg / ig motorsport remscheid | ADW | |
76 | Plachert Max | Gruschwitz Philipp | Lada-Niva-IG / | ADW | |
3 | Lang Hans | Denzler Erich | VIAF / MSC Presseck e.V. im ADAC | ADW | |
73 | Langer Christian | Horn Andreas | ADW | ||
63 | Hertrich Andreas | Hahn Stefan | SV Sauerhof | ADW | |
92 | Markus Sauermann | Thomas Perthel | ADW | ||
80 | Zeh Marco | Zeh Alexander | FG Helmetz / | ADW | |
81 | Blechschmied Jörg | Drechsler Uwe | ADW | ||
38 | Wentritt Uwe | Bauer Christian | Soli Neuhaus | ADW | |
55 | Wolfrum Tobias | Bühner Patricia | MSC Höchstädt / | ADW | |
34 | Opp Stefan | Flender Jill | SFK-Solingen / SFK- Solingen | ADW | |
33 | Strößenreuther Horst | Sittig Gernot | MSC-Presseck | ADW |