46. Ori Sewastopol
7. Januar 2017
Platz | Startnr. | Fahrer | Beifahrer | Club | Strafpkte |
1. | 10 | Nestor Steffen | Morgenstern Frank | AMC Naila | 0 |
2. | 8 | Ring Sebastian | Hornfeck Tobias | AMC Naila | 0 |
3. | 18 | Schöpf Rudolf | Schöpf Thomas | AMSC Bindlach | 10 |
4. | 12 | Strunz Dieter | Wittmann André | AMC Coburg | 10 |
5. | 32 | Gräf Stefan | Hermann Michael | MSC Marktleuthen e.V. | 13 |
6. | 23 | Müller Jürgen | Pistner Alexander | Rallye Team Sommerkahl | 20 |
7. | 16 | Baier Björn | Baier Dominika | AMC naila / AMC Naila | 20 |
8. | 11 | Hodel Helmut | Schmidt Wolfgang | AC Hof | 20 |
9. | 15 | Wirth Rainer | Wolfrum Bernd | / 1. MSC Münchberg | 20 |
10. | 13 | Keller Manfred | Mark Martina | MSC Wiesau | 20 |
11. | 7 | Blumreich Thomas | Blumreich Stefan | MSC Gefrees | 25 |
12. | 67 | Fleischmann Andre | Michael Metzner | AMC Coburg | 26 |
13. | 6 | Strößenreuther Horst | Denzler Erich | MSC Presseck e.V. | 30 |
14. | 19 | Pecher Andreas | Bauer Jörg | MSC Marktleuthen e.V. | 34 |
15. | 33 | Eitner Sebastian | Eitner Florian | MSC-Höchstädt | 35 |
16. | 34 | Ring Stefan | Leucht Johannes | 37 | |
17. | 20 | Wirth Oliver | Schindler Klaus | MSC Naila | 40 |
18. | 14 | Buchheit Rüdiger | Dietel Winfried | MSC Helmbrechts / | 40 |
19. | 29 | Wentritt Uwe | Bauer Christian | Soli Neuhaus | 40 |
20. | 38 | Opp Stefan | Wisniewsky Reinhold | MSC Dülken / Touringclub Remscheid | 40 |
21. | 5 | Hock Hans Joachim | Büttner Joachim | Rallye Team Sommerkahl | 40 |
22. | 28 | Schneider Julia | Schneider Erik | AMC Coburg | 45 |
23. | 44 | Querfurth Jürgen | Lang Jörg | MSC Nordhalben / CSL-Carstyling | 50 |
24. | 49 | Köstler Manfred | Käppel Stefan | / MSC Marktredwitz | 56 |
25. | 3 | Saalfrank Claudia | Schlegel Gerhard | AMC Naila | 56 |
26. | 17 | Hurtmann Helmut | Schewior Klaus | MSC Dülken e.V. | 60 |
27. | 21 | Bayer Manfred | Reithmeier Ralph | AC Waldershof | 63 |
28. | 22 | Macht John | Rossdeutscher Klaus | MSC Gefrees | 65 |
29. | 52 | Lindemann Stefan | Bauer Karl-Heinz | AC Hof | 74 |
30. | 26 | Pietschmann Martin | Hübner Wolfgang | AMC-Coburg e.V. im ADA / AMC-Coburg e. V. im AD | 80 |
31. | 45 | Ströhlein Mario | Büttner Florian | MSC-Nordhalben | 80 |
32. | 43 | Goldmann Frank | Buß Dominik | MSC Münchberg / AMSC Bindlach | 80 |
33. | 41 | Liebschner Rene | Furkert Markus | AMC Coburg | 81 |
34. | 58 | Kroner Wolfgang | Kroner Fabian | MSC Mitwitz | 90 |
35. | 27 | Rückner Mario | Walter Hansi | AMC Naila / MSC Wiesau | 90 |
36. | 39 | Strößenreuther Frank | Kern Alexander | MSC-Presseck | 90 |
37. | 9 | Sassl Thomas | Schindler Michael | MSC Naila | 90 |
38. | 60 | Plank Tobias | schneider Stefan | msc höchstädt / MSC Höchstädt | 102 |
39. | 56 | Holländer Peter | Kaiser Stephan | FFW Almbranz | 110 |
40. | 55 | Glöggler Alex | Kießling Felix | / MSC Gefrees | 110 |
41. | 64 | Dorl Jens | Dorl Matthias | 111 | |
42. | 24 | Rüter Christian | Helmbold Selina | 113 | |
43. | 1 | Arnold Thomas | Ebenhöch Günther | MSC Helmbrechts | 113 |
44. | 48 | Hüttner Alexander | Rietsch Benjamin | 114 | |
45. | 35 | Reif Holger | Reif Markus | 120 | |
46. | 72 | Beer Stefan | Rubitzko Tim | 120 | |
47. | 25 | Stefan Blasczyk | Torn Karl-Otto | Toyota-Celica Club Obe | 123 |
48. | 2 | Blumenroth Stephan | Weinert Michael | AMC-Schwelm | 123 |
49. | 86 | Hartfield Thomas | Birke Heiko | 125 | |
50. | 36 | Blumreich Nina | Worbs Dominik | MSC Gefrees | 128 |
51. | 31 | Angles Wolfgang | Hofmann Udo | MSC Gefrees | 130 |
52. | 40 | Lenke Hans-Uwe | Rückert Alfred | MSC Fallerslebene.v.im ADAC / MSC-Fallersleben | 141 |
53. | 70 | Goller Jan | Reichel Jacqueline | 143 | |
54. | 37 | Mey Thorsten | Herz Sascha | 144 | |
55. | 59 | Degelmann Rudolf | Degelmann Johannes | MSC Sparneck | 153 |
56. | 74 | Rudolph Michael | Walenda Erhard | KMCKassel | 162 |
57. | 84 | Stein Bernhard | Stein David | 165 | |
58. | 82 | Käferstein Lukas | Rödel Paul | 167 | |
59. | 4 | Grützenbach Hans | Thomas Michael | MSC Heiligenhaus | 170 |
60. | 68 | Lieberum Yvonne | Hufgard Jana | Rallyeteam Sommerkahl | 176 |
61. | 47 | Köhler Rene | Seuss Thorsten | MSC Sparneck | 180 |
62. | 63 | Quahs Dany | Amann Reiner | Team Schleißknipfel | 193 |
63. | 83 | Kohl Christopher | Schmitt Sonja | 195 | |
64. | 46 | Huber Stephan | Huber Matthias | 198 | |
65. | 73 | Schieweck Martin | Maschauer Martin | www.hammerned.de / www.hammeraned.de | 200 |
66. | 71 | Köhler Dominic | Bartnik Florian | MSC Sparneck / | 200 |
67. | 51 | Angles Jörg | Gebhardt Jonas | MSC Gefrees | 202 |
68. | 30 | Hofmann Herbert | Fleischer Thomas | AMSC Bindlach | 214 |
69. | 66 | Fleckenstein Steffen | Hufnagel Lars | Rallye Team Sommerkahl | 222 |
70. | 62 | Angles Sven | Willemsen Svenja | 249 | |
71. | 65 | Willemsen Fabian | Willemsen Thomas | 252 | |
72. | 69 | Krumpholz Josef | Sittig Gernot | MSC Presseck | 280 |
73. | 54 | Reichel Sebastian | Rieß Heiko | MSC - Gefrees | 306 |
74. | 57 | Sauermann Markus | Perthel Thomas | 413 | |
75. | 61 | Hellmuth Christian | Hellmuth Anja | 482 | |
76. | 81 | Link Nikita | Ott Christian | 740 | |
75 | Lauterbach Kevin | Fraas Katharina | ADW | ||
50 | Joksch Timothy | Hugo Leopold | Rallye Team Sommerkahl / | ADW | |
42 | Rippel Thomas | Brückner Thomas | ADAC | ADW |