48. ADAC Winter-Nacht-Fahrt
Sewastopol

5. Januar 2019

Nennliste

Klasse A

Fahrer/in Club Beifahrer/in Club Nenngeld
Helmbold, Helge Huber, Matthias
Huber, Stephan Manowski, Julia
Molle, Andreas MSC Wunsiedel im ADAC Schelter, Alexander
Müller, Jürgen Rallye Team Sommerkahl Pistner, Alexander Rallye Team Sommerkahl
Reichel, Sebastian Msc Gefrees Rieß, Heiko Msc Gefrees
Rippel, Thomas ADAC Brenneke, Frank ADAC
Romanus, Justin Voigt, Stefanie
Sassl, Thomas MSC Naila Peter, Schwan MSC Naila
Schieweck, Martin Rösch, Johannes
Schindler, Lars TV Helmbrechts Schindler, Klaus MSC Naila
Schmidt, Daniel Kulka, Markus

Klasse B1

Fahrer/in Club Beifahrer/in Club Nenngeld
Bauer, Joerg MSC Marktleuthen Pecher, Andreas MSC Marktleuthen
Buchheit, Rüdiger MSC Helmbrechts Dietel, Winfried
Degelmann, Rudolf MSC Sparneck Degelmann, Johannes MSC Sparneck
Fleischmann, Andre AMC Coburg Metzner, Michael AMC Coburg
Grützenbach, Hans MSC Heiligenhaus Opp, Charlotte SFK Solingen
Hodel, Helmut AC Hof Schmidt, Wolfgang AC Hof
Hofmann, Herbert AMSC Bindlach Bär, Rudolf AMSC Bindlach
Holländer, Peter FFW Almbranz Kaiser, Stephan FFW Almbranz
Honold, Volker AMC-Coburg e.V. im ADAC Vießmann, Andreas AMC-Coburg e.V. im ADAC
Hugo, Leopold Rallye Team Sommerkahl Joksch, Timothy Rallye Team Sommerkahl
Lenke, Hans-Uwe MSC Fallersleben e.v. im ADAC Rückert, Alfred MSC Fallersleben
Pietschmann, Martin AMC Coburg Hübner, Wolfgang AMC Coburg
Reif, Holger - Reif, Markus -
Ring, Stefan - Leucht, Johannes -
Rückner, Mario MSC Scheßlitz Walter, Hansi MSC Wiesau
Schneider, Erik AMC Coburg Melzer, Tobias AMC Coburg
Zapf, Lisa Vogler, Christian

Klasse B2

Fahrer/in Club Beifahrer/in Club Nenngeld
Angles, Sven Mainberger, Danny
Birke, Heiko Köhler, Bernd
Hellmuth, Christian ACE Hellmuth, Anja ACE
Hufnagel, Thomas Rallye Team Sommerkahl Hufnagel, Lars Rallye Team Sommerkahl
Keil, Ullrich AC Wetzlar Pellini, Rolf AC Wetzlar
Keller, Manfred MSC Wiesau Mark, Martina MSC Wiesau
Köstler, Manfred Kaeppel, Stefan MSC Marktredwitz
Mey, Thorsten Herz, Sascha
Panek, Christian RallyeTechnik Ruß & Rost Taghipur, Armin RallyeTechnik Ruß & Rost
Plank, Tobias MSC Höchstädt Schneider, Stefan MSC Höchstädt
Rudolph, Michael KMC Kassel Walenda, Erhard KMC Kassel
Schott, Toni Haas, Niklas
Stey, Alexander MSC Nordhalben Wagner, Ulrich MSC Nordhalben
Wentritt, Uwe Soli Neuhaus Bauer, Christian Soli Neuhaus
Wirth, Rainer Wolfrum, Bernd MSC Münchberg
Wittmann, André AMC Coburg Furkert, Markus AMC Coburg

Klasse C

Fahrer/in Club Beifahrer/in Club Nenngeld
Angles, Wolfgang MSC Gefrees Hofman, Udo MSC Gefrees
Angles, Jörg Gebhardt, Jonas
Bayer, Manfred AC Waldershof Kißwetter, Paul AC Waldershof
Beck, Robin Ac Hof Donkov, Janis ADAC
Beyer, Maximilian AMSC Bindlach Obermeit, Maximilian AMSC Bindlach
Blumenroth, Stephan AMC-Schwelm Weinert, Michael AMC-Schwelm
Eitner, Sebastian MSC Höchstädt im ADAC Eitner, Florian MSC Höchstädt im ADAC
Feulner, Kai MSC Gefrees Hawlik, Marcel
Fleckenstein, Steffen Rallye Team Sommerkahl Benzing, Philip Rallye Team Sommerkahl
Glöggler, Alex Kießling, Felix MSC-Gefrees
Goedecke, Andreas PSV - Köln Wisniewski, Reinhold Touring Club Remscheid
Goldmann, Frank MSC Münchberg / AMSC Bindlach Buß, Dominik AMSC Bindlach
Hahn, Lukas Ehrler, Philipp
Hock, Hans Joachim Rallye Team Sommerkahl Büttner, Joachim Rallye Team Sommerkahl
Hüttner, Alexander Rietsch, Benjamin
Knudsen, Björn Foerster, Jonathan
Käferstein, Lukas Hofmann, Manuel
Köhler, Dominic MSC Sparneck Bartnik, Florian MSC Sparneck
Lindemann, Stefan Ac Hof Sandner, Thomas Ac Hof
Link, Nikita RallyeTechnik Ruß & Rost Wimmer, Tobias RallyeTechnik Ruß & Rost
Löhning, Stephan VEB Motorsport Kombinat Latzel, Erik VEB Motorsport Kombinat
Macht, John MSC Gefrees Dinkel, Patrik AMC Coburg
Nestor, Steffen AMC Naila Morgenstern, Frank AMC Naila
Peter, Fabian Rallye Team Sommerkahl Hufgard, Jana Rallye Team Sommerkahl
Querfurth, jürgen MSC Nordhalben Lang, Jörg ADAC Ortsclub Naila
Ring, Sebastian AMC Naila Hornfeck, Tobias AMC Naila
Saalfrank, Claudia AMC Naila Schlegel, Gerhard AMC Naila

Klasse G

Fahrer/in Club Beifahrer/in Club Nenngeld
Arnold, Thomas MSC Helmbrechts Ebenhöch, Günter MSC Helmbrechts
Baier, Björn AMC Naila Baier, Dominika AMC Naila
Blasczyk, Stefan Toyota Celica Club Oberfranken Torn, Karl-Otto Toyota Celica Club Oberfranken
Conrad, Andreas Beer, Stefan
Helmreich, Stefan MC Lauf Neubauer, Thomas MC Lauf
Köhler, Rene MSC Sparneck Zeitler, Daniel MSC Sparneck
Matias, Marcos Maurer, Stefan
Neumüll, Franz Putz, Christoph Freunde historischer Fahrzeuge Bayreuth e.V.
Opp, Stefan MSC Dülken e.V. Schewior, Klaus MSC Dülken e.V.
Roßdeutscher, Markus Matz´n Helgert, Dominic Matz´n
Schreier, Michael MSC Presseck Feulner, Florian -
Stein, Bernhard Rubitzko, Tim
Ströhlein, Mario MSC-Nordhalben Franz, Marco MRC-Langenbach
Strößenreuther, Horst MSC Presseck e.V. im ADAC Denzler, Erich MSC Presseck e.V. im ADAC
Strößenreuther, Frank MSC-PRESSECK Kern, Alexander MSC-PRESSECK
Vogel, Daniel RallyeTechnik Ruß & Rost Zeuschel, Ludwig RalleyTechnik Ruß & Rost
Willemsen, Fabian Willemsen, Thomas

Klasse L

Fahrer/in Club Beifahrer/in Club Nenngeld
Bayreuther, Marco AC Hof Thümling, Mario
Beierl, Torsten Fochler, Daniel
Böhm, Michael MSC Wunsiedel e.V. im ADAC Kuhbandner, Julia MSC Wunsiedel e.V. im ADAC
Fritzsch, Marco HB-101 Herold, Johannes HB-101
Funk, Florian Wild Pathfinder Funk, Christian Wild Pathfinder
Götschel, Michael Opel Adventure Team Bayreuth Brendel, Rüdiger Opel Adventure Team Bayreuth
Hohenberger, Thomas Koch, Lucie
Iwanow, Anastasia / Hartauer, Frank MSC Gefrees
Kraus, Matthias Arlt, Reinhold
Möller, Michael HB-101 Renner, Jörg HB-101
Müller-Fischer, Tobias Müller-Fischer, Julia
Neuberger, Tobias Opel Adventure Team Bayreuth Hohner, Emely Opel Adventure Team Bayreuth
Schlegel, Benjamin Schärtel, Kevin
Schneider, Dominik HB-101 Zahn, Dominik HB-101
Sonntag, Felix Will, Tobias
Thüroff, Jens MSC Nordhalben Peetz, Lisa MSC Nordhalben
Voigt, Andreas Kotschenreuther Meister, Johannes Kotschenreuther
Wittholz, Peter Tatai, Robert
Zahn, Max HB-101 Lauterbach, Domenic HB-101
Zschammer, Tom MSC Nordhalben Deckelmann, Uwe MSC Nordhalben