Sieger
Winter-Nacht-Fahrt
Sewastopol

1972

1.

Jürgen Bertl

Siegfried Helgerth

TMC Hof

2.

Gernot Plohmann

Horst Herrnleben

AC Bayreuth

3.

Ottmar Hoffmann

Erich Denzler

MSC Presseck


1973

1.

Wolfgang Herpich

Erich Denzler

MSC Presseck

2.

Günther Maier

Siegfried Helgerth

TMC Hof

3.

Edgar Blumreich

Gudrun Blumreich

MSC Gefrees


1974

1.

Dieter Dunkel

Klaus Berg

AMC Coburg

2.

Hans Sell

Heidi Köhler

MSC Helmbrechts

3.

Jürgen Bertl

Siegfried Helgerth

TMC Hof


1975

1.

Dieter Moshacke

Winfried Fischer

AMC Coburg

2.

Dieter Rother

Peter Adolph

AMC Coburg

3.

Karl Arno Fischer

Norbert Wolf

AMC Coburg


1976

1.

Horst Herrnleben

Lutz Voit

AC Bayreuth

2.

Horst Franz

Bruno Hörtig

AC Bayreuth

3.

Ludwig Gleichmann

Alfred Thomaka

AMC Sonnefeld


1977

1.

Toni Lachmayr

Klaus Stöcker

Sc. Magra München

2.

Ludwig Gleichmann

Klaus Berg

AMC Coburg

3.

Julius Himpel

Holger Eggert

Sc. Magra München


1978

1.

Ernst Ludwig

Wolfgang S. Herzog

MSC Münchberg

1.

Jürgen Bertl

Erich Denzler

TMC Hof/MSC Presseck

3.

Arthur Kießling

Helmut Köhler

MSC Münchberg


1979

1.

Peter Kunz

Erich Denzler

MSC Presseck

2.

Günter Porst

Reinhard Felsen

TMC Hof

3.

Bernd Daum

Ottmar Stengel

MSC Nordhalben


1980

1.

Irmtraud Berg

Klaus Berg

AMC Sonnefeld

2.

Siegfried Helgerth

Erich Denzler

TMC Hof/MSC Presseck

3.

Tjerk Aulich

Arnold Hartmann 

MSC Gefree


1981

1.

Siegfried Helgerth

Erich Denzler

TMC Hof/MSC Pressec

2.

Wolfgang Leitloff

Arthur Kießling

MSC Münchberg

3.

Olaf Hegen

Schmidt

AC Ebern


1982

1.

Markus Schneider

Erich Denzler

MSC Nordhalben/MSC Presseck

2.

H.-J. Popp

Bernd Raithel

MSC Helmbrechts

3.

Tjerk Aulich

Arnold Hartmann

MSC Gefrees


1983

1.

Bernd Daum

Ottmar Stengel

MSC Nordhalben

2.

Ernst Wittholz

Tjerk Aulich

MSC Münchberg

3.

Karl-Heinz Bauer

Felix Rossner

AC Hof


1984

1.

Karl-Heinz Bauer

Felix Rossner

AC Hof

2.

Rolf Richter

Gerd Kuhbandner

AC Wunsiedel

3.

Manuel Camano

Erich Denzler

AC Hof/MSC Presseck


1985

1.

Wolfgang Herpich

Erich Denzler

MSC Presseck

2.

Jörg Dietrich

Werner Friedrich 

MSC Helmbrechts

3.

Hermann Feulner

Hans Jürgen Popp

MSC Eckersdorf


1986

- Gesamtklassement nicht mehr eindeutig feststellbar -


1987

1.

Karl-Heinz Bauer

Felix Rossner

AC Hof

2.

Wolfgang Herpich

Erich Denzler

MSC Presseck

3.

Gerhard Köppel

Wolfgang Schmidt

AC Hof


1988

1.

Wolfgang Bauer

Gerhard Schlegel

MC Hof

2.

Wolfgang Herpich

Erich Denzler

MSC Presseck

3.

Karl-Heinz Schröpfer

Erich Ertel

MNF Neumarkt


1989

1.

Wolfgang Herpich

Erich Denzler

MSC Presseck

2.

Hans Joachim Bischoff

Norbert Wolf

AMC Coburg

3.

Wolfgang Leitloff

Arthur Kießling

AMC Naila


1990

1.

Klaus Albert

Gerhard Schlegel

AMC Naila 

2.

Reinhart Puchta

Walter Kießling

MSC Helmbrechts

3.

Wolfgang Leitloff

Arthur Kießling

AMC Naila


1991

1.

Karl-Heinz Bauer

Felix Rossner

AC Hof

2.

Gerhard Walter

Klaus Schindler

AMC/MSC Naila

3.

Rudolf Linn

Rudi Huyer

AC Hersbruck


1992

1.

Karl-Heinz Bauer

Felix Rossner

AC Hof

2.

Reinhart Puchta

Walter Kießling

MSC Helmbrechts

3.

Edgar Schmidt

Jochen Ludwig

AMC Naila


1993

1.

Freddy Schütz

Wolfgang Schmidt

AC Hof

2.

Klaus Albert

Gerhard Schlegel

AMC Naila

3.

Karl-Heinz Bauer

Felix Rossner

AC Hof


1994

1.

Dieter Hillebrand

Hans Jürgen Popp

AC Bayreuth/RMC Eckersdorf

1.

Michael Schindler

Klaus Schindler

MSC Naila/SFZ Bayreuth

3.

Freddy Schütz

Wolfgang Schmidt

AC Hof


1995

1.

Wolfgang Leitloff

Arthur Kießling

AMC Naila

2.

Dieter Hillebrand

Hans-Jürgen Popp

AC Bayreuth/RMC Eckersdorf

3.

Wolfgang Angles

Andreas Kellner

MSC Gefrees


1996

1.

Helmut Kraus

Martin Breiter

SFZ Bayreuth/MSC Fränk. Schweiz

2.

Wolfgang Herpich

Erich Denzler

MSC Presseck

3.

Karl-Heinz Bauer

Monika Bauer

AC Hof


1997

1.

Karl-Heinz Marschallek

Jochen Ludwig

AMC Naila

2.

Bernd Michel

Klaus Schindler

MSC Naila

3.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila


1998

1.

Thomas Sassl

Peter Schwan

MSC Naila

2.

Helmut Kraus

Martin Breiter

MSC Fränkische Schweiz

3.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila


1999

1.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila

2.

Freddy Schütz

Wolfgang Schmidt

MSC Marktleuthen/AC Hof

3.

Karl-Heinz Marschallek

Jochen Ludwig

AMC Naila


2000

1.

Ulrich Hofmann

Wolfgang Schmidt

AC Hof

2.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila

3.

Thomas Sassl

Klaus Schindler

MSC Naila


2001

1.

Thomas Sassl

Peter Schwan

MSC Naila

2.

Ulrich Hofmann

Wolfgang Schmidt

AC Hof

3.

Michael Thiel

Jochen Ludwig

AMC Naila


2002

1.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila

2.

Wolfgang Herpich

Erich Denzler

MSC Presseck

3.

Thomas Sassl

Peter Schwan

MSC Naila

 


2003

1.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila

2.

Thomas Sassl

Peter Schwan

MSC Naila

3.

Michael Thiel

Jochen Ludwig

AMC Naila

 


2004

1.

Michael Thiel

Jochen Ludwig

AMC Naila

2.

Thomas Sassl

Peter Schwan

MSC Naila

3.

Bernd Michel

Klaus Schindler

AMC Naila


2005

1.

Hillebrand Dieter

Breiter Martin

AC Bayreuth/MSC Wallerberg

2.

Nestor Steffen

Morgenstern Frank

AMC Naila

3.

Lang Hans

Zajitschek Andreas

MTC Wassertrüdingen

 


2006

1.

Rüdiger Buchheit

Winfried Dietel

MSC Helmbrechts/ -

2.

Lutz Müller

Carsten Fuhrhop

ORI - Gang Hamburg / Bad Oldesloe

3.

Ulrich Hofmann

Wolfgang Schmidt

AC Hof

 


2007

1.

Dieter Hillebrand

Martin Breiter

MSC Fränkische Schweiz

2.

Lutz Müller

Carsten Fuhrhop

ORI - Gang Hamburg / Bad Oldesloe

3.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila

 


2008

1.

Michael Thiel

Jochen Ludwig

AMC Naila

2.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila

3.

Dieter Hillebrand

Martin Breiter

MSC-Fränkische Schweiz

 


2009

1.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila

2.

Dieter Hillebrand

Martin Breiter

MSC-Fränkische Schweiz

3.

Thiel Michael

Ludwig Jochen

AMC Naila


2010

1.

Klaus Reuter

Florian Reuter

ADAC OC Königstein / WAC

2.

Rudolf Schöpf

Erich Denzler

AMSC Bindlach / MSC Presseck

3.

Manfred Hoffmann

Jörg Hoffmann

AMC Naila


2011

1.

Dirk Rosam

Thomas Schultz

R-C-Rhein-Lahn

2.

Bernhard Steffan

Gudrun Wörner

Darmstadt

3.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila


2012

1.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila

2.

Wolfgang Leitloff

Bernd Wolfrum

1. MSC Münchberg

3.

Stefan Helmreich

Thomas Neubauer

MC Lauf


2013

1.

Hans Grützenbach

Michael Thomas

MSC Heiligenhaus

2.

Lutz Müller

Carsten Fuhrhop

Ori Gang

3.

Stefan Helmreich

Thomas Neubauer

MC Lauf


2014

1.

Helmut Hodel

Wolfgang Schmidt

AC Hof

2.

Dieter Hillebrand

Martin Breiter

MSC Fränkische Schweiz / MSC Wallerberg

3.

Hans Grützenbach

Michael Thomas

MSC Heiligenhaus


2015

1.

Helmut Hodel

Wolfgang Schmidt

AC Hof

2.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila

3.

Sebastian Ring

Tobias Hornfeck

AMC Naila


2016

1.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila

2.

Horst Strößenreuther

Erich Denzler

MSC Presseck e.V. im ADAC

3.

Matthias Bleeke

Michael Zeuner

MSC Rehburg / AC Artland


2017

1.

Steffen Nestor

Frank Morgenstern

AMC Naila

2.

Sebastian Ring

Tobias Hornfeck

AMC Naila

3.

Rudolf Schöpf

Thomas Schöpf

AMSC Bindlach


2018

1.

Sebastian Ring

Tobias Hornfeck

AMC Naila

2.

Stephan Blumenroth

Michael Weinert

AMC-Schwelm

3.

Matthias Bleeke

Michael Zeuner

MSC Rehburg / AC Artland

 


This is a page from MSC Helmbrechts e.V., Germany 

http://www.sewastopol.de